Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,173
United States
#508
Battles
40 Wins
47 Losses
45.98%
Matches
18 Wins
17 Losses
51.43%
Tournaments
6
★ Architect Cup ★
The Architect Cup - God Tier - Victory Road

1659255097

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Forged Cup ★
Forged Cup - God Tier - Victory Road

1656561469

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly Cup - God Tier - Victory Road

1653853512

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#298
United States
#72
Battles
123 Wins
63 Losses
66.13%
Matches
45 Wins
17 Losses
72.58%
Tournaments
11
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - North America

1627165127

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Venture Cup

1624649085

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Illinois, USA Region

1623624648

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Commander Cup

1621972007

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Prismatic Cup

1619619496

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Vortex Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Vortex Cup

1617027365

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
Panick's Live Labyrinth Cup!

1613452859

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Cherrygrove Nightfall Cup (Gym Leader)

1609435955

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Cherrygrove Marsh Cup (Gym Leader)

1606483997

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Cherrygrove Sunrise Cup (Gym Leader)

1604164181

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,515
United States
#381
Battles
158 Wins
70 Losses
69.3%
Matches
58 Wins
18 Losses
76.32%
Tournaments
16
Sinister Cup
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Retro Sinister

1598419404

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Catacomb Cup

1596000358

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BC Highlander, There Can Only Be One!

1593710559

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Sorcerous Cup

1593372443

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
BC 71-78 Mega Sorceress Cup

1593031503

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
BC 74-86 Forbidden Forest Cup

1590890144

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 7/8 Forest

1590608386

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Southern Illinois Region

1587864982

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
BC-75

1587662038

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Toxic Cup ★
BC-75 Toxic Cup

1585222480

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Rose Cup ★
BLONO POGO ROSE CUP

1582492398

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Timeless Cup ★
BLONO POGO TIMELESS CUP

1578258613

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Ferocious Cup - Remote Tourney

1574815085

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Season 2 - Sinister Cup!

1571534435

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#824
United States
#292
Matches
38 Wins
11 Losses
77.55%
Tournaments
13
★ Mirror Cup ★
BLONO POGO MIRROR CUP

1566763519

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
CU PoGo Midweek Jungle Madness

1563409163

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Boulder Cup ★
Boulder Cup - Silph Tourney

1562072651

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Rainbow Cup
RAINBOW CUP

1561923998

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Cup - June

1561252067

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament
Ranked Tourney - #2

1561001696

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Season 1 Group Stage
Knock out 11

1560644673

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational

1558289418

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Nightmare Cup - May

1558227374

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Kingdom Cup - April

1556415655

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tempest Cup
Tempest Cup - Tournament #2

1553995547

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Tempest Cup ★
Tempest Cup - Tournament #1

1552784779

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Twilight Cup - February

1550974416

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
the legends of Sinnoh - SINNOH CUP - GOD TIER - VICTORY ROAD

1643672781

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
all in or nothing - God tier - monotype cup - victory road

1638556774

Host
2021 Continental Finals
2021 CONTINENTAL FINALS - NA

1627763107

Host
Nightfall Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Nightfall Round 2

1627404427

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 2: Regi's

1620589939

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Ultra Premier

1615584005

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Meteor Cup

1614373740

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Nightfalls to Cerberus

1609134684

Host
Unranked Tournament
Championship Knockout

1567571508

Host
Ranked Tournament
Ultra Friend+ - Ranked Tournament

1556247737

Host
Celestial
Bout 9: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Celestial
Bout 8: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Celestial
Bout 7: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Celestial
Bout 6: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Celestial
Bout 5: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Celestial
Bout 4: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Celestial
Bout 3: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Celestial
Bout 2: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Celestial
Bout 1: NA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 8: North America's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 7: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League V2
Bout 6: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 5: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: North America's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 3: North America's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 2: North America's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Gold

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: North America's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 1: North America's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: North America's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: North America's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - C-U Later

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)