Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Naiad Cup
Innocent Cup
Lunar Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Nightmare Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#5,224
United Kingdom
#276
Battles
9 Wins
24 Losses
27.27%
Matches
3 Wins
9 Losses
25%
Tournaments
3

Wins

1

Losses

2

Innocent Cup
London's Finest Innocent Cup

1685811301

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Naiad Cup
Croydon Naiad Round Robin

1676734090

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Battles
3 Wins
9 Losses
25%
Matches
1 Wins
3 Losses
25%
Tournaments
1
★ Lunar Cup ★
Croydon Lunar Cup

1635602403

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Battles
8 Wins
37 Losses
17.78%
Matches
6 Wins
12 Losses
33.33%
Tournaments
5
★ Prismatic Cup ★
Croydon Prismatic Cup

1619276666

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Croydon Vortex Cup

1616858311

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Croydon Labyrinth Cup

1614439327

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Croydon Nightfall Cup

1608390145

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Croydon Marsh Cup

1606055040

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#13,179
United Kingdom
#436
Battles
101 Wins
154 Losses
39.61%
Matches
37 Wins
53 Losses
41.11%
Tournaments
22
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Croydon Catacomb Cup

1596390127

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Selsdon Catacomb Cup

1595186878

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Croydon Sorcerous Cup

1593354590

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Selsdon Sorcerous Cup

1592754454

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Selsdon Forest Cup

1590936254

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Croydon Forest Cup

1590245354

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
Croydon Voyager Cup

1588184883

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Selsdon Voyager Cup

1587918931

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: South West London Region

1587910456

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Selsdon Toxic Cup

1585496632

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
Croydon Toxic Cup

1585407832

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
CBA Toxic v1

1584483253

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Croydon Rose Cup

1582987479

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Rose love

1581268749

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Sm1le Rose Cup

1581250550

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Fusion Cup
Croydon Fusion Cup

1579358495

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
SM1le Fusion Cup

1579349449

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
GO Ipswich Timeless Cup

1578155363

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Timeless Cup ★
Croydon Timeless Cup

1577025028

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Selsdon Ferocious Cup

1573401400

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sinister Cup ★
Sinister Cup Season 2 Kick Off

1570995060

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Sinister Cup
Selsdon Sinister Cup

1570977596

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Matches
4 Wins
9 Losses
30.77%
Tournaments
4
★ Mirror Cup ★
Heath/Selhurst Mirror Boulder Cup

1567260053

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Jungle Cup ★
Heath/Selhurst Jungle Cup

1563637194

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Heath/Selhurst Nightmare Cup

1558273975

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Heath/Selhurst Twilight Cup

1550934378

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Croydon Commander Cup

1622303218

Host
Ferocious Cup
Croydon's 2 Ferocious

1598899630

Host
Ferocious Cup
Croydon Ferocious Cup

1575124905

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Croydon Starter Cup

1569765894

Host
Rainbow Cup
Heath/Selhurst Rainbow Cup

1561900304

Host
Tempest Cup
Heath/Selhurst Tempest Cup

1553349641

Host
Colony
Bout 9: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 6: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 4: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 2: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - The Battle Rangers

Wins

1

Losses

2