Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#960
Mexico
#120
Battles
129 Wins
99 Losses
56.58%
Matches
40 Wins
36 Losses
52.63%
Tournaments
12
Glacial Cup
🏔️GLACIAL BUBBLE🏔️

1640283430

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
GLACIAL CUP WALKERS

1639024848

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
TORNEO RANKEADO DE LA COPA LUCHADORA

1637810212

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
🥊LUCHADORA 24 HS🥊

1637514904

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
THE BRAWLER CUP WALKERS

1636431296

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Lunar Cup ★
∆Copa Lunar YucaPlayers ∆

1635651643

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Copa Lunar AuraSphere

1635638245

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR

1633914587

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#202
Mexico
#17
Battles
352 Wins
218 Losses
61.75%
Matches
124 Wins
66 Losses
65.26%
Tournaments
31
Host

Wins

0

Losses

0

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Región Noreste de México

1624156783

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
🌈24 hs de HAZAÑA🎈

1623891052

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1621738906

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
PVP CLUBFIGHTER⚡🏅 COMANDANTE 24 HORAS #2

1621305287

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
The Dark Side of the Moon

1619601944

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1619578991

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMA RANKEADA - COMUNIDAD SWAMPOWER

1619148979

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
TRIFORCE TIZAYUCA "PRISMATIC CUP"

1618367396

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1616558721

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
LABERINTO SOLYWOOD

1614486211

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
CLUBFIGHTER RANKEADO LABERINTO #1

1612923350

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1608955951

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
SUN MASTERS! NIGHTFALL CUP

1608175202

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
MARSH CUP MX 🇲🇽

1606802521

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1606794987

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano I DME

1605853763

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup I

1605586910

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1604119411

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE CUP #3 DARKMASTERS ELITE

1604032951

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Cup #2 DarkMasters Elite

1603513017

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
Copa Sunrice PvP Jalisco.

1603512818

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup DarkMasters #1

1602736599

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#567
Mexico
#71
Battles
547 Wins
299 Losses
64.66%
Matches
192 Wins
90 Losses
68.09%
Tournaments
47
Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBIAS SOLIDEÑAS

1596075309

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
SUN MASTERS! CATACOMB CUP

1595996910

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1595130698

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Torneo sorcerous RCN

1593482642

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
COPA MAGICA DE MAGIA

1593307139

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Sun Masters! Sorcerous Cup

1593231345

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
¡COPA HECHIZOS REMOTOS!

1592186175

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forest Cup
COPA FORESTAL SOLYWOOD

1590973595

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
FOREST CUP MÉRIDA

1590897627

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
🌲COPA BOSQUE🌲

1590091986

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Forest Cup
COPA FORESTAL A DISTANCIA

1589514143

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Copa Traviesa Chepevera

1588308821

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Monterrey Region

1587941775

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
VOYAGER CUP - SOLYWOOD

1587793399

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
🏆VOYAGER CUP SONORA🏆

1587777981

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
El Viaje a Aztlan

1587423941

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager cup 2

1586981504

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
PTLT - Copa Tóxica

1585788929

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
Una Copa Tóxica

1585452888

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open Ranked II

1585104464

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
Primer Torneo Tóxico Remoto

1584909332

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

3

Rose Cup
Rose Cup Chepevera

1582948631

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
FUSION CUP CHEPEVERA

1580528904

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
MEGA Copa Fusión Monterrey

1580000557

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
COPA FUUUUSION HA! SOLYWOOD

1579927861

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Copa Fusion

1579398002

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Pokéclash Enero

1579381770

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Viajeros en el Tiempo

1578107469

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
LA HABITACION DEL TIEMPO

1576300367

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Liga Monterrey|Copa Atemporal

1575763848

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious Cup Chepevera

1574994594

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
FIERCE CUP SOLYWOOD

1574131559

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Liga Monterrey: COPA LÚGUBRE

1572225918

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
SPOOKY CUP X UANL

1572129062

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre Chepevera

1572056421

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Enemigos de Spiderman

1571525104

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,444
Mexico
#163
Matches
40 Wins
22 Losses
64.52%
Tournaments
11
Mirror Cup
Copa Mirror Chepevera

1567218378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Mirror Cup
Liga Monterrey: Copa Espejo

1566691867

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Mirror Cup ★
PokeFest Mirror-Cup Edición Rainbow

1566165710

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
Liga Monterrey: Copa Jungla

1564270869

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Jungle Cup ★
Copa Jungla Chepevera

1564191585

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Liga Monterrey: Copa Arcoíris

1561246584

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Copa Arcoiris Chepevera

1561166974

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
Copa Pesadilla CHEPEVERA

1559352352

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
COPA PESADILLA FRIENDS MAVERICKS

1558909537

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
COPA PESADILLA

1558295501

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Copa Crepúsculo PPTVALVC

1550969553

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1633064577

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - Latin America

1626043753

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1607832736

Host
Trainer Select 7-11
Trainer Select - Grupo 3

1607312284

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
PRÁCTICA NISSAN MARSH

1605409282

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Gran Final DarkMasters

1604378856

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE SOLYWOOD

1602729108

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Sol solecito Practice Cup

1602292978

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
ULTRA SOLYWOOD

1593916257

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
PSÍQUICO CUP :V

1591581845

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica Copa Travesía

1586488254

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Monotype Tournament

1586210702

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup I

1585695561

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Beginners Cup Copa Feroz

1573942578

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Beginner's Cup

1570919196

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Copa siniestra de a mentis

1570918431

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Concachampions Chepevera

1569638284

Host
Unranked Tournament
PRIMER BRILLANTE BRILLANTE TORNEO MTY

1568494770

Host
Comet
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 2: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 1: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 8: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)