Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#5,538
Spain
#128
Battles
22 Wins
29 Losses
43.14%
Matches
6 Wins
12 Losses
33.33%
Tournaments
3
Ionic Cup
IONIC CUP MAJADA

1680038155

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Naiad Cup
NAIAD CUP MAJADA

1677360973

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Ember Cup
EMBER CUP MAJADA

1675205882

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Battles
37 Wins
65 Losses
36.27%
Matches
11 Wins
25 Losses
30.56%
Tournaments
6
★ Nemesis Cup ★
Nemesis Cup Majadahonda

1651179615

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup Majadahonda

1648414366

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Guardian Cup ★
🛡️ Guardian's of the Galaxy Cup 🛡️

1645828966

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
🏔️ Copa Glacial 🏔️

1640714866

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Brawler Cup ★
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,254
Spain
#87
Battles
67 Wins
56 Losses
54.47%
Matches
24 Wins
19 Losses
55.81%
Tournaments
9
★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup Majadahonda!

1624397340

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Centro España Region

1623619297

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup Majadahonda!

1621806058

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup Majadahonda!

1618349661

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex Cup Majadahonda!

1617136806

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup Majadahonda!

1608665951

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Majadahonda!

1606730559

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh cup Madrid

1605912055

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunset of the sunshine

1603649814

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#8,933
Spain
#203
Battles
54 Wins
51 Losses
51.43%
Matches
19 Wins
17 Losses
52.78%
Tournaments
8
★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATA is a CUMBA

1595345396

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup Madrid

1592600466

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest Cup Madrid

1590086582

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Madrid

1587839521

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
Toxic Cup Remote Madrid Sur 1

1584448726

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rose Cup ★
Rose cup Remote

1582758664

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Fusion cup 1 (Remote Madrid)

1579125797

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless cup Remote Madrid

1577458753

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#24,202
Matches
19 Wins
21 Losses
47.5%
Tournaments
9
Mirror Cup
MIRROR-BOULDER CUP - MADRID #3

1567251140

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Mirror Cup ★
MIRROR-TWILIGHT CUP - MADRID #2

1566647450

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Jungle Cup- Madrid #2

1564228806

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoiris León

1561918812

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Cup - MADRID #1

1560595116

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Kingdom Cup - Madrid! #1

1556296743

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Tempest Cup ★
Tempest Cup (Copa Tempestad) - Madrid

1554032234

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Copa Crepúsculo AlcoSanse

1550941704

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Boulder Cup ★
Copa Roca AlcoSanse

1548522360

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Factions Field: Comet Practice
RR COMET TEAM MAJADA 2.0

1635970121

Host
Catacomb
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 9: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1