Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#2,891
Spain
#73
Battles
43 Wins
38 Losses
53.09%
Matches
16 Wins
12 Losses
57.14%
Tournaments
5
Glacial Cup
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Glacial Cup ★
🏔️Cøpā Glãcîål Gíjøn 🏔️

1640814347

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Lucha en el WestSide

1638311438

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,723
Spain
#75
Battles
174 Wins
204 Losses
46.03%
Matches
58 Wins
69 Losses
45.67%
Tournaments
27
★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Copa Comandante Amarilla

1622411569

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA AMARILLA

1619821681

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Copa Vórtice Amarilla

1617229807

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Copa Laberinto Amarilla

1614549868

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Anochecer express

1609088593

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Murcia

1608500277

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Instinct

1608415997

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP BILBAO

1608332590

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Marsh Cup
''MARSH IS A TOMP'' SDC

1606775454

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Instinct

1606569831

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh Cup Murcia

1605362369

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
I TORNEO EQUIPO AMARILLO - COPA AMANECER

1604161470

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Westside Gijon to rank

1604158964

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#10,088
Spain
#223
Battles
320 Wins
367 Losses
46.58%
Matches
105 Wins
125 Losses
45.65%
Tournaments
50
Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón

1596386001

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
TORNEO CATACOMB

1595539206

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
COPA HECHICERA SDC

1593362994

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous I Bilbao

1592254683

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO EXPRÉS

1592068430

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Liga PogoTam: Copa del Bosque

1590967440

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (May)

1590947372

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest cup, PoGo Mezquita

1590859059

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Forest Cup Madrid

1590086582

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1588279841

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Torneo Gijón (Abr)

1588186476

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP EXPRESS - BCN

1587775340

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
ESPAÑA VIAJEROS - TOP 128

1587651845

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE TERCIARIO

1587637926

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Spain Region

1587234405

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - EXPRÉS SAEO

1586715547

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Toxic ZGZ

1586699965

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO A

1586186800

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO B

1586174928

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO C

1586126856

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO MIXTO

1586032600

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Primer torneig online Barcelona

1585935723

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP - SANT MARTI

1585763964

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Gijón fin de marzo open Cup

1585674309

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Gracia

1585591139

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1585515807

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Toxic Cup ★
TÓXICA GRUPO TERCIARIO

1585316380

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
Liga Levante Toxic cup 24/03

1585081239

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Liga Levante Toxic 22/03/2020

1584913409

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Rose Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb29)

1583001993

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (ene26)

1580046966

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (dic21)

1576952255

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct20)

1571592640

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,362
Spain
#128
Matches
24 Wins
15 Losses
61.54%
Tournaments
10

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jul20)

1563643811

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoiris León

1561918812

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jun23)

1561311005

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (may26)

1558891369

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (abr28)

1556471479

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament

1556452434

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ranked Tournament
TORNEO PVP AP

1550945758

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Twilight Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb9)2

1549734189

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Práctica Vortex

1616278524

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 STASIS

1613489570

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 CLIFFHANGER

1613489566

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 SILPH

1613489561

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 MAST3R

1613489530

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Práctica LABERÍNTICA en WestSide

1612540193

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 MAST3R

1612304877

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 CLIFFHANGER

1610968729

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 MAST3R

1608115149

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica anochecer

1607285335

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Silph Arena Online - Practice Nightfall

1606598656

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 CLIFFHANGER

1606128329

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1594135115

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO PRACTICA

1591465384

Host
Unranked Tournament

1549226394

Host
Unranked Tournament
Prueba esta bien si para entregar

1549208117

Host
Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)