Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#624
Argentina
#26
Battles
25 Wins
14 Losses
64.1%
Matches
8 Wins
5 Losses
61.54%
Tournaments
2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#577
Argentina
#11
Battles
211 Wins
140 Losses
60.11%
Matches
75 Wins
42 Losses
64.1%
Tournaments
23
Architect Cup
👷COPA ARQUITECTO BUBBLE🧰

1659115082

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Architect Cup ★
Vitruvio Cup

1657856981

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
COPA NEMESIS ZONA NORTE: NUÑEZ

1650827024

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Nemesis Cup ★
COPA NEMESIS - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1650231548

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
NEMESIS CUP WALKERS

1649473628

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
El Ultimo Guardian

1645840734

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
GLACIAL CUP ZONA NORTE

1640224912

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
BRAWLER CUP ZONA NORTE

1638155295

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Copa Brawler de LGB !!

1637378665

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Brawler Cup
THE BRAWLER CUP WALKERS

1636431296

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Lunar Cup
Copa Lunar Remota Zona Norte

1635732058

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Copa Lunar // Zeit Warrior

1635304670

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
COPA LUNAR - BELGRANO GO!

1634357387

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,412
Argentina
#56
Battles
268 Wins
218 Losses
55.14%
Matches
96 Wins
66 Losses
59.26%
Tournaments
30
★ Venture Cup ★
Copa Hazaña Remota Zona Norte

1624848743

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Buenos Aires, Argentina

1624224248

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA - BELGRANO GO!

1623552880

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Copa Comandante Remota Zona Norte

1622205571

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Commander Cup
COPA COMMANDER - BELGRANO GO!

1621561190

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
TORNEO VICTORY ROAD COPA COMMANDER REMOTO

1621224174

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prisma Remota Zonal Norte

1619790471

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
COPA VORTICE REMOTA ZONA NORTE

1616873979

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto Remota Zona Norte

1614306882

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
El laberinto de Dizzy Punch

1614133233

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Remota Zona Norte

1609455076

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Copa Floral zona norte III

1608346844

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
COPA ANOCHECER - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1607291681

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer De La Paternal

1607199069

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Floral zona norte III

1606273124

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
"Copa Pantano-QuilicuraPvP"

1605018798

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer Remota Zona Norte

1604028115

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Copa Floral zona norte III

1603247608

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
TORNEO VICTORY ROAD COPA AMANECER REMOTO

1602543793

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
COPA AMANECER - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1602458953

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Sunrise Cup
COPA AMANECER 2

1601856482

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Copa amanecer - Belgrano GO!

1601849210

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,894
Argentina
#250
Battles
250 Wins
233 Losses
51.76%
Matches
84 Wins
78 Losses
51.85%
Tournaments
28
★ 2020 Continental Preeliminaries ★
SILPH ARENA 2020 CONTINENTAL - LATINOAMÉRICA

1593910308

Host

Wins

2

Losses

6

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Copa Hechicera Remota Zona Norte

1593485293

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
COPA DEL BOSQUE - NIDOS ARGENTINA

1589668760

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Celadon Mega Cup

1588303885

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía Remota Zona Norte

1588121460

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Victory Road

1587340145

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Copa Saavedrense desde casita!

1586877658

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Copa ConBoMor: Edición Voyager

1586365293

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Celadon Rising Star 2 Toxic

1585753533

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Colosseum Group 7

1585525600

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

3

Fusion Cup
Celadon 16 - Fusion

1580424501

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
COPA FUSIÓN PARQUE SAAVEDRA

1580077149

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Fusion Cup
COPA FUSIÓN NÚÑEZ

1580064990

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

4

Timeless Cup
Celadon 16 - Timeless

1577374037

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
Celadon 16 - Ferocious

1574951045

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
Copa patitas parque Saavedra

1574116789

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
Copa Feroz Zona Norte: Núñez

1574107779

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Sinister Cup ★
Celadon 16 - Sinister

1571778356

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre Parque Saavedra

1571093088

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre Núñez

1571082515

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
☆Génesis_Grp☆ Copa Lúgubre

1571002296

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#18,404
Argentina
#755
Matches
11 Wins
13 Losses
45.83%
Tournaments
3

Wins

4

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

5

Wins

4

Losses

4

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICA Vanguard IVY

1675214338

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Voyager - Allá le están jugando

1665709417

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICA PRIMEVAL IVY

1662237358

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica Architect IVY GREEN

1661722622

Host
Practice Architect Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Argentina Arquitecto

1658114996

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Forged Cup

1655933650

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
PRÁCTICA GYMBREAKERS ARGENTINA FIREFLY

1651927746

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
PRÁCTICA NEMESIS GYMBREAKERS ARGENTINA

1649359914

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Argentina Obsidian

1646822032

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Guardian Argentina

1644368522

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Práctica copa guardian PUEBLO CAJETA

1643601418

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
PRACTICA DE SUBS COPA ANOCHECER

1606685931

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Election Day Marsh Practice (Live)

1604461742

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
PRE REGIONAL, YA NO SÉ QUE TÍTULO PONER

1586495396

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
¡COPA DRAFT PICK PARQUE SAAVEDRA! 2° EDICION

1579468765

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Copa Yayo sos un Cagón

1570857416

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Parque Saavedra draft pick

1570852576

Host
Ember
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 9: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 8: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 7: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 6: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

2

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 5: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 4: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 3: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 2: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 1: Ciclo Open de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Green

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 9: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 8: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 2: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Ivyaert Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Ivyaert Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

0

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Gigantes del Sur.gg

Wins

1

Losses

2