Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,411
Mexico
#153
Battles
145 Wins
74 Losses
66.21%
Matches
57 Wins
17 Losses
77.03%
Tournaments
14
2021 Regional Invitational
REGIONAL REMOTO 2021: CANCÚN

1623541174

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
🎖 COLISEO COMMANDER 🎖

1622173503

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Vortex Cup ★
🌪️ COLISEO VORTEX🌪️

1615780814

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA LABERINTO

1614567549

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Copa Laberinto - League JRZ

1614553161

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA ANOCHECER

1609212156

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
PVP CLUBFIGHTERS - Anochecer 24 horas #1

1607481664

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA PANTANO

1606625157

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA AMANECER

1604035137

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
MUGIWARAS Z - Copa Amanecer

1603754579

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Crepus-Culo

1601781047

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,845
Mexico
#339
Battles
281 Wins
190 Losses
59.66%
Matches
101 Wins
58 Losses
63.52%
Tournaments
33
Catacomb Cup
Campeón de campeones MX 2.0

1596248000

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Catacomb Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA CATACUMBA

1595120804

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA HECHICERO

1593570889

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Forest #3 24h

1590460105

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Master League (Ranked) Tournament
Torneo Copa Premier

1590319765

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA FOREST

1590289893

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA TOXIC

1588219603

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Southeast México Region

1587872320

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
# YO ME QUEDO EN CASA

1586139267

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
ϞϞYo me quedo en casa 2500 vale todoϞϞ

1585959977

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
🎇Copa Libre🎇

1585789754

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
CLUBFIGHTER RELÁMPAGO TOXIC #3

1585365832

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

Rose Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Rosa Rankeado #3

1582817011

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA FUSIÓN

1580067815

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
1ra Copa Fusion - Imperio PvP

1579622273

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Fusión Rankeado #2

1579402997

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
CLUBFIGHTER Fusión Rankeado

1578799697

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA TIMELESS

1577576985

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Timeless #2

1577506214

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Timeless Relámpago

1576812689

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
TimeLess - Club Fighters

1576725922

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Copa Atemporal

1575763356

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA FEROZ

1575158236

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
LIGA GO ELITE: COPA LÚGUBRE

1572131752

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 6

1625956200

Host
Practice Venture Cup
PRACTICE VENTURE CUP CANCÚN

1622256362

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FINALES COPA GAMER DE LAS FLORES

1604788840

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMIFINALES COPA GAMER DE LAS FLORES

1604717098

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA GAMER DE LAS FLORES - TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO MÉXICO 2

1604287593

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
*Copa Amanecer*

1602558861

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Red Fire Crew - Go Fest 2020

1595996782

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
🏆🥇”Copa Catacumba”🥇🏆

1593485027

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
👻🏆Copa Master🏆👻

1592177956

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Red Fire Crew - Premium Cup

1590872974

Host
Practice Forest Cup
🌲🌲🍃 FOREST CUP 🍃🌲🌲

1589943066

Host
Practice Forest Cup
🌲🌲🍃 FOREST CUP 🍃🌲🌲

1589083168

Host
Practice Forest Cup
🌲🌲🍃 FOREST CUP 🍃🌲🌲

1588096076

Host
Practice Forest Cup
🌲🌲🍃 FOREST CUP 🍃🌲🌲

1587952228

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Práctica Travesía Relámpago

1585615992

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Clubfighter Monotipo 1500

1579865730

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
CLUBFIGHTER Práctica Fusión

1578194400

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Clubfighter Relámpago - Fusión,

1577765137

Host
Marsh
Bout 6: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

0

Marsh
Bout 5: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 4: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 3: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 2: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 1: Torneo 3

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 5: Torneo 2

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Torneo 2

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Torneo 2

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - GINYU FORCES

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - GINYU FORCES

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - GINYU FORCES

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - GINYU FORCES

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)