Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#1,747
United States
#390
Battles
51 Wins
48 Losses
51.52%
Matches
16 Wins
17 Losses
48.48%
Tournaments
6
★ Brawler Cup ★
Cherrygrove Brawler Cup

1638122119

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Juneau Brawler Cup

1638059510

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Cherrygrove Full Moon Cup

1635467297

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Lunar Cup ★
Juneau Lunar Cup

1635403994

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,167
United States
#512
Battles
123 Wins
93 Losses
56.94%
Matches
43 Wins
30 Losses
58.9%
Tournaments
15
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - North America

1627165127

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Venture Cup ★
Cherrygrove Gym Leader Venture Cup

1625058403

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Alaska, USA Region

1623634448

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Juneau Commander Cup

1622163252

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Top Gladiator Commander Cup

1621477200

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
Juneau Prismatic Cup

1619844447

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Cherrygrove Gym Leader Prismatic Cup

1619641890

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Anchorage’s Remote Nightfall Cup

1609476122

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Olivine-5 Nightfall Cup

1609010531

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Juneau Marsh Cup

1606797506

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Olivine-5 Marsh Cup

1606533646

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Olivine-5 Sunrise Cup

1603661338

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,609
United States
#645
Battles
216 Wins
150 Losses
59.02%
Matches
75 Wins
48 Losses
60.98%
Tournaments
28

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
BC-Mega-Mega: Catacombs of Paris

1596160577

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
Juneau Catacomb Cup

1595738756

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
BC-54 Sorcerous Cup

1593379094

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Anchorage Remote Forest Cup

1590978053

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
BC-54 Forest Cup

1589556278

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Juneau Voyager Cup - REMOTE

1588311629

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Remote Voyager Cup

1588285596

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
BC-54 VOYAGER CUP

1587937491

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BC-54 Open Cup

1585672724

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
BC-54 Toxic Cup

1585001760

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rose Cup ★
BC-54 Rose Cup

1582775521

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BC54 January Great League

1580408565

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Remote Fusion Cup

1579924153

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
BC54 Fusion Cup

1579761428

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Fusion cup 1

1578201491

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
BC54 Timeless Cup

1578010908

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Remote Timeless Cup

1577347527

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Round 2

1576300496

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless cup, round 1

1575780966

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
BC 54 - FEROCIOUS CUP

1575059715

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Ferocious cup 1

1573276208

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Sinister Cup Round 2

1571540959

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Sinister Cup Round 1

1570420641

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,641
United States
#2,132
Matches
34 Wins
22 Losses
60.71%
Tournaments
13
Mirror Cup
Mirror Cup Round 4 - Kingdom

1567310433

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror Cup Round 3 - Regionals

1566707076

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
Anchorage Pogo Jungle Cup

1564287303

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
JUNGLE CUP TOURNAMENT

1563078755

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
RAINBOW CUP TOURNAMENT (MIDTOWN)

1561781756

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
RAINBOW CUP TOURNAMENT (MIDTOWN)

1560057410

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
NIGHTMARE CUP TOURNAMENT (SOUTHSIDE)

1557721400

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Kingdom Cup Tournament (Midtown)

1555124818

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Tempest Cup ★
Tempest Cup Tournament (Westside)

1553223936

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Monotype Cup

1638627159

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
September Autorekt

1632721471

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar King S2 coming to Netflix

1632535930

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
August AutoRekt

1629697232

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
GET AUTO REKT

1624425164

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PoGo Colosseum Underdog (Beta Edition)

1611707550

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Olivine-5 Holiday Cup: The Final Showdown

1610680854

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-5 Cliffhanger

1606697433

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-5 Monotype Showdown

1604421736

Host
Sunrise Cup
Anchorage’s Remote Sunrise Cup

1604209049

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Get Rekt Auto Rec!

1596088220

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Friday Night Auto Rekt!

1595658532

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Abra Kadabra Alakazam!

1591157311

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Friday Night Autorekt

1590814413

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Two Roads Diverged in a Yellow Wood

1588476115

Host
2020 Regional Invitational
2020 Regional Invitationals: Northern Alaska Region

1587880765

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
All Hands on Unranked Deck Voyage

1586144037

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BC-54 March Cliffhanger

1586055867

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
BRB On a Voyage, Hope The Ship Doesn't Sink

1585971503

Host
Rose Cup
Rose Cup Remote Tournament

1583116794

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Anchorage's Montly Ultra League Tournament - Belt Cup

1583040740

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny Cup

1582140757

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
BELT CUP

1579324533

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokemon Go Remote Ultra League Tourney

1578944301

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BC54 December Cliffhanger

1576689805

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Anchorage Cliffhanger Tournament

1571625898

Host
Unranked Tournament
Freestyle Draft Invitational Cup

1563942768

Host
Open Master League
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Shadow Ballers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Master League
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Master League
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Shadow Ballers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 7: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 6: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - Shadow Ballers

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Shadow Ballers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: North America's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Shadow Ballers

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)